Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-SX - thegsnd

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-SX

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$60.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity must be 1 or more

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
The Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-SX was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Nov 27, 2020

Click to edit the product in Ali Orders.
Note: only show for shop owner